(506) 858-0949

Fall Program Bus Runs

Tuesday-Friday

Marsh Street: Pick up @ 5:00pm

Fraser Avenue: Pick Up @ 5:10pm

Major Tenant: Pick up @ 5:15pm

Lewis Street: Pick up @ 5:25pm

Ackman Court: Pick up @ 5:35pm

Auburn Circle: Pick up @ 5:40pm

Beechwood Terrace: Pick up @ 5:45pm

Anne Street: Pick up @ 5:55pm

Parkton Heights: Pick up @ 6:00pm

Drop offs begin at 8:00pm.  Please expect your child to return anytime between 8:00pm-9:00pm.

 

Saturdays

Marsh Street: Pick up @ 9:20am 

Fraser Avenue: Pick up @ 9:30am

Major Tenant: Pick up @ 9:35am 

Lewis Street: Pick up @ 9:45am 

Ackman Court: Pick up @ 9:55am 

Auburn Circle: Pick up @ 10:00am 

Beechwood Terrace: Pick up @ 10:05am  

Anne Street: Pick up @ 10:10am. 

Parkton Heights: Pick up @ 10:15am 

Drop offs begin at 3:30pm.  Please expect your child to return anytime between 3:30pm-4:30pm. 

Attendance varies which can alter bus times.

 

***Bus runs to Westbrook Circle and Echo Norman available upon request. For additional information please contact the program office at 858-0949 ext. 203

***Members will ONLY be permitted to take the bus on their scheduled days with the exception of certain specialized programming.